<< >>

České sdružení

Adresy a webové stránky sborů

Kontakty na kazatele

 

Moravskoslezské sdružení

Adresy a webové stránky sborů

Kontakty na kazatele

 

Slovenské sdružení

Adresy a webové stránky sborů

 

Sbor Adresa Začátek bohoslužby Web    Kazatel
Badín Ročkárová 09:30 Badinský Karol, Komora Daniel, Soós Filip
Bánovce nad Bebravou SNP 637/10 09:30 Web Komora Daniel
Banská Bystrica I Rudlovská cesta 37 09:00 Web Badinský Karol, Komora Daniel, Soós Filip
Banská Bystrica II Kollárova ulica 18 09:00 Web Badinský Karol, Komora Daniel, Soós Filip
Banská Štiavnica Nám. Sv. Trojice 09:00 Web Kučera Jozef
Benešov Marie Kudeříkové 1556 10:00 Web Čančík David, Chmel Jan, Jonáš Marek
Beroun Tylova 273/8 09:30 Web Martasek Zdeněk
Bethany - Praha Michle Za Brumlovkou 1519/4 10:00 Web Šimek Pavel
Blansko Masarykova 13 09:00 Web Kuben Jaroslav
Blatné Remety Blatné Remety č. 130 09:00 Web Byrtus Stanislav
Bohumín Mírová 14 09:00 Web Rohan Petr
Boskovice Hybešova 9 09:30 Web Kuben Jaroslav
Brandýs nad Labem Horova 1885 09:30 Web Šimek Pavel
Bratislava I Cablkova 3 09:30 Web Badinský Karol, Riečan Marek, Majtán-Černáková Anna
Bratislava II Ferienčíkova 5 09:30 Web Badinský Karol, Riečan Marek, Majtán-Černáková Anna
Bratislava-Dúbravka M.S.Tranovského 9:30 Web Majtán-Černáková Anna, Riečan Marek, Badinský Karol
Bratislava-Petržalka Wolkrova 4 10:00 Web Majtán-Černáková Anna, Riečan Marek, Badinský Karol
Brezno Štúrova 19 10:00 Badinský Karol, Komora Daniel, Soós Filip
Brno-Lesná Okružní 21 09:00 Web Svoboda Oldřich
Brno-Olomoucká Olomoucká 43 09:00 Web Majer Kamil
Brno-Střední Střední 394/10 09:30 Web Turčan Martin, Fürst Vlastimil
Bruntál Husova 2 09:00 Web Medřický Richard
Břeclav Jiráskova 2 09:00 Web Gomola Jiří
Bystřice nad Olší Bystřice 443 09:00 Web Dona Hynek
Čadca Kukučínova 1069/25 09:30 Uhrín Milan
Čakanovce Čakanovce 63 09:00 Popovič Oliver, Lacika Rastislav
Černilov Černilov 215 00:00 Web Staš Petr
Červenica Červenica 74 09:00 Šolc Ján
Červený Kostelec Školní 39 09:15 Web Staš Petr, Špác Tomáš
Česká Lípa Čsl. armády 1578 09:00 Web Michalec Ivan
Česká Třebová Smetanova 1450 09:00 Web Miškej Edvard
České Budějovice Fráni Šrámka 34 09:00 Web Bušta Karel, Adame Petr
České sdružení - sbor Peroutkova 57 00:00 Web Čančík David, Vurst Vít
Český Krumlov Urbinská 187 09:30 Web Adame Petr
Český Těšín Krátká 2 09:00 Web Bucha Jan
Děčín Úzká 238/10 09:30 Web Jonczy Zbyšek, Duchoň Tomáš
Dětmarovice Dětmarovice č. 454 09:00 Web Fürst Filip
Dobruška Novoměstská 187, Rýdlova vila 09:00 Web Chán Vítězslav
Domažlice Kozinova 236 09:30 Web Stehlík Mikuláš, Mráček Jan
Držková Držková 74 09:00 Web Žůrek Martin
Dvůr Králové nad Labem Náměstí Odboje 1128 09:15 Web Koun Jiří
Fiľakovo Ružová 47 09:00 Web Kopilec Jozef, Kaba Marek
Frenštát pod Radhoštěm U Tírny 1140 09:00 Web Kogut Zdeněk
Frýdek-Místek Slezská 1982 09:00 Web Chládek Jakub
Frýdlant nad Ostravicí Kúty 58 09:00 Web Kogut Zdeněk
Gerlachov Lúčna 188 09:00 Pist Jozef, Bielik Jaroslav
Hanušovice Hlavní 182 00:00 Web Huvar Daniel, Majer Jan st
Havířov-Suchá U modlitebny 1450/3a 09:30 Web Toman Radim
Havířov-Šumbark Gen. Svobody 9 09:30 Web Toman Radim
Havlíčkův Brod Chotěbořská 2513/1 09:30 Web Kocián Aleš
Hodonín Havlíčkova 29a 09:15 Web Gomola Jiří
Holešov Nerudova 320 09:30 Web Žůrek Martin, Žůrková Pavla
Horizont Husovo náměstí 38 09:30 Web Matoušek Jan, Jonczy Zbyšek
Horní Benešov B. Němcové 287 09:30 Web Kantor Radek
Horní Cerekev Smetanova 384 09:00 Web Zástěra Aleš
Horní Rokytnice Horní Rokytnice 376 09:30 Web Pich Petr, Hampacher Roman
Hradec Králové Nezvalova 377/14 09:30 Web Staš Petr
Hradec Králové - Trinity E. Beneše 575/90 14:00 Web Staš Petr
Hranice Komenského 384 09:00 Web Kubík Josef
Hronov Padolí 198 09:15 Web Staš Petr, Špác Tomáš
Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou Kostelní 515 09:30 Web Kaleta Vladimír
Cheb Mánesova 125/7 09:30 Web Bísek Miroslav, Zámečník Bohuslav
Choceň Vysokomýtská 793 09:30 Web Miškej Edvard
Chotěboř Římovice 38 09:30 Web Kocián Aleš
Chrudim Filištínská 27 09:30 Web Vasilek Karel
Ivančice V Uličce 1 09:15 Web Dymáček Tomáš
Jablonec nad Nisou Petra Bezruče 2510/61 09:30 Web Pich Petr, Hampacher Roman
Jablonné nad Orlicí Aloise Hanuše 85 09:00 Web Chán Vítězslav
Jablunkov-Návsí Návsí 318 09:00 Web Dona Hynek
Jaroměř Na Matysáku 737 09:00 Web Staš Petr
Jeseník nám. Svobody 878/16 09:00 Web Majer Jan st, Huvar Daniel
Jičín Českých Bratří 523 09:30 Web Lanc Stanislav
Jihlava Mošnova 1 09:00 Web Zástěra Aleš
Jindřichův Hradec Česká 1175 09:00 Web Vojáčková Jana, Adame Petr
Karlovy Vary Plzeňská 1487/49 09:30 Web Lindtner Martin
Karviná Dačického 715/3 09:00 Web Fürst Jan
Kateřinice č. 282 09:15 Web Kostečka Pavel, Loder Jiří
Kežmarok Hradná 24 09:30 Web Pist Jozef, Bielik Jaroslav
Kladno Milady Horákové 1562 09:30 Web Martasek Zdeněk
Klatovy Vídeňská 9 09:30 Web Stehlík Mikuláš, Mráček Jan
Kolín Kmochova 2/16 09:30 Web Svrček Luděk, Nehyba Patrik
Komorní Lhotka č. 202 09:00 Web Bucha Jan
Kopřivnice Wolkerova 6/532 09:00 Web Škrla Libor
Košice I Tajovského 8 09:00 Web Popovič Oliver, Lacika Rastislav
Košice II Hlavná 68 09:00 Web Popovič Oliver, Lacika Rastislav
Krnov Nábřežní 1 09:30 Web Medřický Richard
Krupina SNP 2 09:00 Kučera Jozef
Kyjov Svatoborská 365 09:00 Web Havelka Jan
Ledeč nad Sázavou Koželská 1308 09:00 Web Kocián Aleš
Levice J. Bottu 2 09:30 Web Vučetić Milenko
Liberec U Jánského kamene 576/3 09:30 Web Pich Petr
Liberec - Generace víry Palachova 504/7 10:00 Web Vurst Vít, Čančík Michal
Lipník Lipník 3 09:00 Web Lanc Stanislav
Liptovský Hrádok Hurbanova 221 09:00 Web Plachý Jozef
Liptovský Mikuláš 1. mája 89 09:30 Web Plachý Jozef
Litoměřice Máchova 176/16 09:30 Web Michalec Ivan
Litomyšl Toulovcovo nám. 151 10:00 Web Šťovíček Čestmír
Litvínov Opltova 99 09:00 Web Jonczy Zbyšek
Lučenec Námestie Artézskych prameňov 49 09:30 Web Kopilec Jozef, Kaba Marek
Luže Komenského 249 09:30 Web Šťovíček Čestmír
Markuška Markuška č. 9 09:00 Kopilec Jozef
Martin V. Paulínyho-Tótha 2 09:30 Web Uhrín Milan
Michalovce Hviezdoslavova 20 09:00 Web Byrtus Stanislav
Místek Palackého 13 09:15 Web Chládek Jakub
Mladá Boleslav Dukelská 1443/31 09:30 Web Lanc Stanislav
Mohelnice Smetanova 8 09:30 Web Strouhal Karel ml
Moravské Budějovice Funtíčkova 277 09:00 Web Veselý Martin
Myjava Brestovec 97 10:00 Gurka Marek
Náchod Tyršova 207 09:30 Web Staš Petr, Špác Tomáš
Napajedla Komenského 304 10:00 Web Žůrková Pavla, Žůrek Martin
Neratovice Vojtěšská 1219 09:30 Web Šimek Pavel
Nitra I Fraňa Mojtu č. 10 09:45 Web Vučetić Milenko
Nitra II Novozámocká 6 09:30 Web Vučetić Milenko
Nové Město na Moravě Žďárská 68 09:30 Web Kogut David
Nové Zámky Dostojevského 26 09:30 Web Vučetić Milenko
Nový Bydžov Havlíčkova 66 09:30 Web Staš Petr
Nový Jičín Suvorovova 478 09:00 Web Škrla Libor
Olomouc Balcárkova 12 09:00 Web Harastej Tomáš
Opava Olomoucká 51 09:30 Web Kantor Radek
Ostrava-Mariánské Hory Kopaniny 13 09:30 Web Kantor Radek
Ostrava-Město Trocnovská 20 09:00 Web Rohan Petr
Ostrava-Radvanice Ráčkova 4 09:30 Web Kašlík Daniel
Ostrava-Restart Černá louka 3188 10:00 Web Toman Radim
Ostrava-Svinov Stanislavského 391 09:30 Web Rohan Petr
Ostrava-Zábřeh Mňukova 17 09:00 Web Rohan Petr
Pardubice Staročernská 1799 09:00 Web Polehna Jana, Vasilek Karel
Pelhřimov Růžová 82 16:00 Web Zástěra Aleš
Piešťany Zavretý kút 113 09:30 Web Homišin Martin
Písek Švantlova 2394 09:30 Web Stehlík Mikuláš
Plzeň 1 - KVK Malesická 1223/10 09:00 Web Vondrášek Václav
Plzeň 2 - Klíč Koterovská 84 09:30 Web Libotovský Jan, Vondrášek Václav
Počátky Tyršova 256 08:30 Web Zástěra Aleš
Poděbrady Na Kopečku 405/21 09:30 Web Svrček Luděk, Nehyba Patrik
Polička Komenského 249 9:30 Web Šťovíček Čestmír
Poprad ul. Fraňa Kráľa 21 09:15 Web Kováčik Dušan, Pist Jozef, Bielik Jaroslav
Poproč Nová č. 7 09:00 Popovič Oliver, Lacika Rastislav
Považská Bystrica Centrum 28/33 09:30 Web Komora Daniel
Praha - Chodov Donovalská 2331/53 09:30 Web Balcar Michal
Praha - Kobylisy Čumpelíkova 1768/8 10:00 Web Shamray Andriy
Praha - Krč Vídeňská 800/5 09:30 Web Cepl Josef
Praha - Lhotka Zálesí 297/50 09:30 Web Loder Jaromír
Praha - Melantrichova Melantrichova 15 10:00 Web Loder Jaromír
Praha - Sedlec Roztocká 44/5 09:30 Web Cepl Josef
Praha - Smíchov Peroutkova 2482/57 09:30 Web Cepl Josef, Sílová Soňa
Praha - Strašnice Vilová 512/26 09:30 Web Loder Jaromír
Praha - Vinohrady Londýnská 623/30 09:30 Web Balcar Michal
Prachatice Bavorská 936 09:30 Web Stehlík Mikuláš
Prešov Štefánikova 12 09:30 Web Šolc Ján
Prievidza Garbiarska 32 09:30 Web Komora Daniel
Prostějov Šafaříkova 9 09:30 Web Harastej Petr
Protivín Švermova 899 09:30 Web Stehlík Mikuláš
Přelouč Pardubická 173 09:00 Web Vasilek Karel
Přerov Na Loučkách 11 09:30 Web Kubík Josef
Příbram Československé armády 5 09:30 Web Smolka Pavel
Púchov ul. 1 mája 878/24 09:30 Web Komora Daniel
Rakovník Nerudova 504 09:30 Web Martasek Zdeněk
Rakúsy Rakúsy-Osada 00:00 Pist Jozef, Bielik Jaroslav
Rankovce Rankovce 3A (107) 09:30 Byrtus Stanislav, Šolc Ján
Revúca Muránska cesta 34 09:00 Web Kopilec Jozef
Rimavská Sobota Škultétyho 12 09:30 Kopilec Jozef, Kaba Marek
Rokycany Jiráskova 481/II 09:15 Web Vondrášek Václav
Romská skupina - Sokolov Kraslická 14 Web Lindtner Martin
Roubanina Roubanská 40 09:30 Web Kuben Jaroslav
Roudnice nad Labem Husovo náměstí 60 09:30 Web Michalec Ivan
Rožňava Jasná č. 13 09:00 Web Kopilec Jozef
Rumburk Třída 9. května 858/52 10:00 Web Vurst Vít, Čančík Michal
Sedlčany Komenského 70 10:00 Web Smolka Pavel
Sereď Školská 1 09:00 Web Homišin Martin
Slaný Vepřkova 1087/14 09:30 Web Martasek Zdeněk
Slavkov Lidická 307 09:00 Web Majer Kamil
Sokolov Kraslická 14 09:30 Web Lindtner Martin
Spišská Nová Ves Školská ulica, č. 22 09:30 Pist Jozef, Bielik Jaroslav
Strakonice Dukelská 166 09:30 Web Stehlík Mikuláš
Suchdol nad Odrou Malá Strana 23 09:00 Web Škrla Libor
Svitavy Poličská 1203/3 10:00 Web Miškej Edvard
Šternberk Světlov 40 09:00 Web Strouhal Karel ml
Štětkovice Štětkovice 79 10:00 Web Smolka Pavel
Štramberk Nádražní 434 09:00 Web Kogut Zdeněk
Šumperk Jánošíkova 897/3 09:00 Web Majer Jan st, Huvar Daniel
Tábor Filipovská 72/2 09:30 Web Čančík David, Jonáš Marek
Tachov Dolní Předměstí 295 09:30 Web Bísek Miroslav, Zámečník Bohuslav
Telč Myslibořská 247 09:30 Web Zástěra Aleš
Teplice Křičkova 1347/13 09:00 Web Jonczy Zbyšek
Tišnov Procházkova 427 09:30 Web Dymáček Tomáš
Topoľčany Železničiarska 22 09:30 Web Komora Daniel
Trenčín Horný Šianec 17 09:00 Web Gurka Marek
Trnava Kapitulská 23 09:00 Web Homišin Martin
Trutnov M. Majerové 86 09:00 Web Koun Jiří
Třebechovice pod Orébem Čsl. legií 26 00:00 Web Staš Petr
Třebíč Jungmannova 16 10:00 Web Kogut David
Třinec Dolní Líštná 171 09:00 Web Majer Jan ml
Třinec Lyžbice Nábřežní 19 09:00 Web Majer Jan ml
Třinec Oldřichovice Oldřichovice 770 09:15 Web Majer Jan ml
Turnov Nádražní 1130 09:00 Web Pich Petr
Uherské Hradiště Žerotínova 269 09:30 Web Kantor Milan
Uherský Brod Nerudova 182 09:00 Web Kantor Milan
Uničov Gymnazijní 237 09:00 Web Strouhal Karel ml
Úpice Boženy Němcové 830 09:30 Web Koun Jiří
Ústí nad Labem Masarykova 1099/128 09:30 Web Jonczy Zbyšek, Duchoň Tomáš
Vaďovce Vaďovce č. 261 09:30 Web Gurka Marek
Valašské Klobouky Školní 944 09:00 Web Žůrek Martin
Valašské Meziříčí Hřbitovní 366/1 09:15 Web Loder Jiří, Kostečka Pavel
Vamberk Pekelská 71 09:00 Web Chán Vítězslav
Veselí nad Moravou Rybníček 76 09:00 Web Havelka Jan
Vlašim Palackého nám. 65 09:30 Web Čančík David, Jonáš Marek
Vojkovice č. 74 09:00 Web Chládek Jakub
Vrbno p. Pradědem Sadová 346 09:00 Web Medřický Richard
Vrchlabí Krkonošská 1480 09:15 Web Koun Jiří
Vsetín Palackého 152 09:15 Web Kostečka Pavel, Loder Jiří
Vyškov Boženy Němcové 3 09:00 Web Majer Kamil
Vyšší Brod Náměstí 58 09:30 Web Adame Petr
Zábřeh na Moravě Postřelmovská 14 09:30 Web Strouhal Karel ml
Zásada-Zbytky Zásada 164 09:00 Web Pich Petr, Hampacher Roman
Zlaté Moravce J. Hollého č. 10 09:30 Web Vučetić Milenko
Zlín Tyršova 1151 09:00 Web Žůrek Martin
Znojmo Veselá 20 09:00 Web Kaleta Vladimír
Znojmo - Port Tyršova 3 15:00 Web Veselý Martin
Zvolen Sokolská 10 09:30 Web Kučera Jozef
Žďár nad Sázavou Dvorská 34/10 09:30 Web Kogut David
Železný Brod Příčná 350 09:30 Web Pich Petr
Žiar nad Hronom Pod Kortinou 00:00 Web Kučera Jozef
Žilina Škultétyho 7 09:30 Web Uhrín Milan

 Sdílet článek na: