<< >>

České sdružení

Adresy a webové stránky sborů

Kontakty na kazatele

 

Moravskoslezské sdružení

Adresy a webové stránky sborů

Kontakty na kazatele

 

Slovenské sdružení

Adresy a webové stránky sborů

 

SborAdresaZačátek bohoslužbyWeb   Kazatel
BadínRočkárová09:30Badinský Karol, Komora Daniel, Soós Filip
Bánovce nad BebravouSNP 637/1009:30WebHomišin Martin, Komora Daniel
Banská Bystrica IRudlovská cesta 3709:00WebKomora Daniel, Soós Filip
Banská Bystrica IIKollárova ulica 1809:00WebBadinský Karol, Komora Daniel, Soós Filip
Banská ŠtiavnicaNám. Sv. Trojice09:00WebKučera Jozef
BenešovMarie Kudeříkové 155610:00WebČančík David, Chmel Jan, Jonáš Marek
BerounTylova 273/809:30WebMartasek Zdeněk
Bethany - Praha MichleZa Brumlovkou 1519/410:00WebŠimek Pavel
BlanskoMasarykova 1309:00WebKuben Jaroslav
Blatné RemetyBlatné Remety č. 13009:00WebByrtus Stanislav
BohumínMírová 1409:00WebKostečka Pavel, Loder Jiří
BoskoviceHybešova 909:30WebKuben Jaroslav
Brandýs nad LabemHorova 188509:30WebŠimek Pavel
Bratislava ICablkova 309:30WebBadinský Karol, Riečan Marek, Majtán-Černáková Anna
Bratislava IIFerienčíkova 509:30WebBadinský Karol, Riečan Marek, Majtán-Černáková Anna
Bratislava-DúbravkaM.S.Tranovského9:30WebMajtán-Černáková Anna, Riečan Marek, Badinský Karol
Bratislava-PetržalkaWolkrova 410:00WebMajtán-Černáková Anna, Riečan Marek, Badinský Karol
BreznoŠtúrova 1910:00Badinský Karol, Komora Daniel, Soós Filip
Brno-LesnáOkružní 2109:00WebHarastej Tomáš
Brno-OlomouckáOlomoucká 4309:00WebMajer Kamil
Brno-StředníStřední 394/1009:30WebFürst Vlastimil
BruntálHusova 209:00WebMedřický Richard
BřeclavJiráskova 209:00WebGomola Jiří
Bystřice nad OlšíBystřice 44309:00WebBucha Jan
ČadcaKukučínova 1069/2509:30Uhrín Milan
ČakanovceČakanovce 6309:00Popovič Oliver, Lacika Rastislav
ČernilovČernilov 21509:30WebStaš Petr
ČervenicaČervenica 7409:00Bielik Jaroslav, Šolc Ján
Červený KostelecŠkolní 3909:15WebStaš Petr, Špác Tomáš
Česká LípaČsl. armády 157809:00WebMichalec Ivan
Česká TřebováSmetanova 145009:00WebCepl Josef
České BudějoviceFráni Šrámka 3409:00WebBušta Karel, Adame Petr
České sdružení - sborPeroutkova 5700:00WebČančík David, Vurst Vít
Český KrumlovUrbinská 18709:30WebAdame Petr
Český TěšínKrátká 209:00WebStaněk Karel ml.
DěčínÚzká 238/1009:30WebJonczy Zbyšek, Duchoň Tomáš
DětmaroviceDětmarovice č. 45409:00WebKostečka Pavel, Loder Jiří
DobruškaNovoměstská 187, Rýdlova vila09:00WebPich Petr
DomažliceKozinova 23609:30WebStehlík Mikuláš, Mráček Jan
DržkováDržková 7409:00WebŽůrek Martin
Dvůr Králové nad LabemNáměstí Odboje 112809:15WebKoun Jiří
FiľakovoRužová 4709:00WebKopilec Jozef, Kaba Marek
Frenštát pod RadhoštěmU Tírny 114009:00WebKogut Zdeněk
Frýdek-MístekSlezská 198209:00WebChládek Jakub
Frýdlant nad OstravicíKúty 5809:00WebKogut Zdeněk
GerlachovLúčna 18809:00Kováčik Dušan, Pist Jozef
HanušoviceHlavní 18200:00WebHuvar Daniel, Majer Jan st
Havířov-SucháU Modlitebny 1450/3a09:30WebToman Radim
Havířov-ŠumbarkGen. Svobody 909:30WebToman Radim
Havlíčkův BrodChotěbořská 2513/109:30WebKocián Aleš
HodonínHavlíčkova 29a09:15WebGomola Jiří
HolešovNerudova 32009:30WebŽůrek Martin, Žůrková Pavla
HorizontHusovo náměstí 3809:30WebMatoušek Jan, Jonczy Zbyšek
Horní BenešovB. Němcové 28709:30WebKantor Radek
Horní CerekevSmetanova 38409:00WebZástěra Aleš
Horní RokytniceHorní Rokytnice 37609:30WebLanc Stanislav, Hampacher Roman
Hradec KrálovéNezvalova 377/1409:30WebStaš Petr
Hradec Králové - TrinityE. Beneše 575/9014:00WebStaš Petr
HraniceKomenského 38409:00WebKubík Josef
HronovPadolí 19809:30WebStaš Petr, Špác Tomáš
Hrušovany nad JevišovkouKostelní 51509:30WebVeselý Martin
ChebMánesova 125/709:30WebBísek Miroslav
ChoceňVysokomýtská 79309:30WebCepl Josef
ChotěbořŘímovice 3809:30WebKocián Aleš
ChrudimFilištínská 2709:30WebVasilek Karel
IvančiceV Uličce 109:15WebKaleta Vladimír
Jablonec nad NisouPetra Bezruče 2510/6109:30WebLanc Stanislav, Hampacher Roman
Jablonné nad OrlicíAloise Hanuše 8509:00WebPich Petr
Jablunkov-NávsíNávsí 31809:00WebBucha Jan
JaroměřNa Matysáku 73709:30WebStaš Petr
Jeseníknám. Svobody 878/1609:00WebMajer Jan st, Huvar Daniel
JičínČeských Bratří 52309:30WebLanc Stanislav
JihlavaMošnova 109:00WebZástěra Aleš
Jindřichův HradecČeská 117509:00WebVojáčková Jana, Adame Petr
Karlovy VaryPlzeňská 1487/4909:30WebLindtner Martin
KarvináDačického 715/309:00WebFürst Jan
Kateřiniceč. 28209:15WebDona Hynek
KežmarokHradná 2409:30WebKováčik Dušan, Pist Jozef
KladnoMilady Horákové 156209:30WebMartasek Zdeněk
KlatovyVídeňská 909:30WebStehlík Mikuláš, Mráček Jan
KolínKmochova 2/1609:30WebSvrček Luděk, Nehyba Patrik
Komorní Lhotkač. 20209:00WebStaněk Karel ml.
KopřivniceWolkerova 6/53209:00WebŠkrla Libor
Košice ITajovského 809:00WebPopovič Oliver, Lacika Rastislav
Košice IIHlavná 6809:00WebPopovič Oliver, Lacika Rastislav
KrnovNábřežní 109:30WebMedřický Richard
KrupinaSNP 209:00Kučera Jozef
KyjovSvatoborská 36509:00WebHavelka Jan
Ledeč nad SázavouKoželská 130809:00WebKocián Aleš
LeviceJ. Bottu 209:30WebVučetić Milenko
LiberecU Jánského kamene 576/309:30WebČančík Michal, Vurst Vít
Liberec - Generace víryPalachova 504/710:00WebHampacher Roman, Vurst Vít
LipníkLipník 309:00WebLanc Stanislav
Liptovský HrádokHurbanova 22109:00WebPlachý Jozef
Liptovský Mikuláš1. mája 8909:30WebPlachý Jozef
LitoměřiceMáchova 176/1609:30WebMichalec Ivan
LitomyšlToulovcovo nám. 15110:00WebŠťovíček Čestmír
LitvínovOpltova 9909:00WebJonczy Zbyšek
LučenecNámestie Artézskych prameňov 4909:30WebKopilec Jozef, Kaba Marek
LužeKomenského 24909:30WebŠťovíček Čestmír
MarkuškaMarkuška č. 909:00Kopilec Jozef
MartinV. Paulínyho-Tótha 209:30WebUhrín Milan
MichalovceHviezdoslavova 2009:00WebByrtus Stanislav
MístekPalackého 1309:15WebChládek Jakub
Mladá BoleslavDukelská 1443/3109:30WebLanc Stanislav
MohelniceSmetanova 809:30WebStrouhal Karel ml
Moravské BudějoviceFuntíčkova 27709:00WebVeselý Martin
MyjavaBrestovec 9710:00Gurka Marek
NáchodTyršova 20709:30WebStaš Petr, Špác Tomáš
NapajedlaKomenského 30410:00WebŽůrková Pavla, Žůrek Martin
NeratoviceVojtěšská 121909:30WebŠimek Pavel
Nitra IFraňa Mojtu č. 1009:45WebVučetić Milenko
Nitra IINovozámocká 609:30WebVučetić Milenko
Nové Město na MoravěŽďárská 6809:30WebKogut David
Nové ZámkyDostojevského 2609:30WebVučetić Milenko
Nový BydžovHavlíčkova 6609:30WebStaš Petr
Nový JičínSuvorovova 47809:00WebŠkrla Libor
OlomoucBalcárkova 1209:00WebFürst Filip
OpavaOlomoucká 5109:30WebKantor Radek
Ostrava-Mariánské HoryKopaniny 1309:30WebKantor Radek
Ostrava-MěstoTrocnovská 2009:00WebRohan Petr
Ostrava-RadvaniceRáčkova 409:30WebKašlík Daniel
Ostrava-RestartČerná louka 318810:00WebToman Radim
Ostrava-SvinovStanislavského 39109:30WebRohan Petr
Ostrava-ZábřehMňukova 1709:00WebRohan Petr
PardubiceStaročernská 179909:00WebPolehna Jana, Vasilek Karel
PelhřimovRůžová 8216:00WebZástěra Aleš
PiešťanyZavretý kút 11309:30WebBadinský Karol
PísekŠvantlova 239409:30WebStehlík Mikuláš
Plzeň 1 - KVKMalesická 1223/1009:00WebSvrček Luděk
Plzeň 2 - KlíčKoterovská 8409:30WebSvrček Luděk, Libotovský Jan
PočátkyTyršova 25608:30WebZástěra Aleš
PoděbradyNa Kopečku 405/2109:30WebSvrček Luděk, Nehyba Patrik
PoličkaKomenského 2499:30WebŠťovíček Čestmír
Popradul. Fraňa Kráľa 2109:15WebKováčik Dušan, Pist Jozef
PopročNová č. 709:00Popovič Oliver, Lacika Rastislav
Považská BystricaCentrum 28/3309:30WebMoudrý Pavel, Komora Daniel
Praha - ChodovDonovalská 2331/5309:30WebBalcar Michal
Praha - KobylisyČumpelíkova 1768/810:00WebShamray Andriy
Praha - KrčVídeňská 800/509:30WebDvořák Josef
Praha - LhotkaZálesí 297/5009:30WebLoder Jaromír
Praha - MelantrichovaMelantrichova 1510:00WebLoder Jaromír
Praha - SedlecRoztocká 44/509:30WebDvořák Josef
Praha - SmíchovPeroutkova 2482/5709:30WebVondrášek Václav, Sílová Soňa
Praha - StrašniceVilová 512/2609:30WebLoder Jaromír
Praha - VinohradyLondýnská 623/3009:30WebBalcar Michal
PrachaticeBavorská 93609:30WebStehlík Mikuláš
PrešovŠtefánikova 1209:30WebBielik Jaroslav, Šolc Ján
PrievidzaGarbiarska 3209:30WebHomišin Martin, Komora Daniel
ProstějovŠafaříkova 909:30WebHarastej Petr
ProtivínŠvermova 89909:30WebStehlík Mikuláš
PřeloučPardubická 17309:00WebVasilek Karel
PřerovNa Loučkách 1109:30WebKubík Josef
PříbramČeskoslovenské armády 509:30WebSmolka Pavel
Púchovul. 1 mája 878/2409:30WebMoudrý Pavel, Komora Daniel
RakovníkNerudova 50409:30WebMartasek Zdeněk
RakúsyRakúsy-Osada00:00Kováčik Dušan, Pist Jozef
RankovceRankovce 3A (107)09:30Lacika Rastislav
RevúcaMuránska cesta 3409:00WebKopilec Jozef
Rimavská SobotaZáhradná 40909:30Kopilec Jozef, Kaba Marek
RokycanyJiráskova 481/II09:15WebSvrček Luděk
Romská skupina - SokolovKraslická 14WebLindtner Martin
RoubaninaRoubanská 4009:30WebKuben Jaroslav
Roudnice nad LabemHusovo náměstí 6009:30WebMichalec Ivan
RožňavaJasná č. 1309:00WebKopilec Jozef
RumburkTřída 9. května 858/5210:00WebVurst Vít, Čančík Michal
SedlčanyKomenského 7010:00WebSmolka Pavel
SlanýVepřkova 1087/1409:30WebMartasek Zdeněk
SlavkovLidická 30709:00WebMajer Kamil
SokolovKraslická 1409:30WebLindtner Martin
Spišská Nová VesŠkolská ulica, č. 2209:30Kováčik Dušan, Pist Jozef
StrakoniceDukelská 16609:30WebStehlík Mikuláš
Suchdol nad OdrouMalá Strana 2309:00WebŠkrla Libor
SvitavyPoličská 1203/310:00WebCepl Josef
ŠternberkSvětlov 4009:00WebStrouhal Karel ml
ŠtětkoviceŠtětkovice 7910:00WebSmolka Pavel
ŠtramberkNádražní 43409:00WebKogut Zdeněk
ŠumperkJánošíkova 897/309:00WebMajer Jan st, Huvar Daniel
TáborFilipovská 72/209:30WebČančík David, Jonáš Marek
TachovTřída Míru 44709:30WebBísek Miroslav
TelčMyslibořská 24709:30WebZástěra Aleš
TepliceKřičkova 1347/1309:00WebJonczy Zbyšek
TišnovProcházkova 42709:30WebKaleta Vladimír
TopoľčanyŽelezničiarska 2209:30WebHomišin Martin, Komora Daniel
TrenčínHorný Šianec 1709:00WebGurka Marek
TrnavaKapitulská 2309:00WebBadinský Karol
TrutnovM. Majerové 8609:00WebKoun Jiří
Třebechovice pod OrébemČsl. legií 2600:00WebStaš Petr
TřebíčJungmannova 1610:00WebKogut David
TřinecDolní Líštná 17109:00WebMajer Jan ml
Třinec LyžbiceNábřežní 1909:00WebMajer Jan ml
Třinec OldřichoviceOldřichovice 77009:15WebMajer Jan ml
TurnovNádražní 113009:00WebČančík Michal, Lanc Stanislav
Uherské HradištěŽerotínova 26909:30WebKantor Milan
Uherský BrodNerudova 18209:00WebKantor Milan
UničovGymnazijní 23709:00WebStrouhal Karel ml
ÚpiceBoženy Němcové 83009:30WebKoun Jiří
Ústí nad LabemMasarykova 1099/12809:30WebJonczy Zbyšek, Duchoň Tomáš
VaďovceVaďovce č. 26109:30WebGurka Marek
Valašské KloboukyŠkolní 94409:00WebŽůrek Martin
Valašské MeziříčíHřbitovní 366/109:15WebDona Hynek
VamberkPekelská 7109:00WebPich Petr
Veselí nad MoravouRybníček 7609:00WebHavelka Jan
VlašimPalackého nám. 6509:30WebČančík David, Jonáš Marek
Vojkoviceč. 7409:00WebChládek Jakub
Vrbno p. PradědemSadová 34609:00WebMedřický Richard
VrchlabíKrkonošská 148009:15WebKoun Jiří
VsetínPalackého 15209:15WebDona Hynek
VyškovBoženy Němcové 309:00WebMajer Kamil
Vyšší BrodNáměstí 5809:30WebAdame Petr
Zábřeh na MoravěPostřelmovská 1409:30WebStrouhal Karel ml
Zásada-ZbytkyZásada 16409:00WebLanc Stanislav, Hampacher Roman
Zlaté MoravceJ. Hollého č. 1009:30WebVučetić Milenko
ZlínTyršova 115109:00WebŽůrek Martin
ZnojmoVeselá 2009:00WebDymáček Jan
Znojmo - PortTyršova 315:00WebVeselý Martin
ZvolenSokolská 1009:30WebKučera Jozef
Žďár nad SázavouDvorská 34/1009:30WebKogut David
Železný BrodPříčná 35009:30WebČančík Michal, Lanc Stanislav
Žiar nad HronomPod Kortinou00:00WebKučera Jozef
ŽilinaŠkultétyho 709:30WebUhrín Milan

 Sdílet článek na: