Mapa sborů

Abecední seznam sborů

Sbor Stav Okrsek Kazatel / Biblický pracovník Web
Badín Skupina Stredoslovenský Komora Daniel, Soós Filip
Bánovce nad Bebravou Sbor Západoslovenský Homišin Martin, Komora Daniel Web
Banská Bystrica I Sbor Stredoslovenský Komora Daniel, Soós Filip Web
Banská Bystrica II Sbor Stredoslovenský Komora Daniel, Soós Filip Web
Banská Štiavnica Sbor Stredoslovenský Kučera Jozef Web
Benešov Sbor Jihočeský Smolka Pavel, Chmel Jan Web
Beroun Sbor Praha a středočeský Martasek Zdeněk Web
Blansko Sbor Brněnský Žůrek Martin Web
Blatné Remety Sbor Východoslovenský Uhrín Milan Web
Bohumín Sbor Ostravský Kostečka Pavel Web
Boskovice Skupina Brněnský Žůrek Martin Web
Brandýs nad Labem Sbor Praha a středočeský Nehyba Patrik Web
Bratislava I Sbor Západoslovenský Majtán-Černák Marek, Moudrý Pavel, Majtán-Černáková Anna Web
Bratislava II Sbor Západoslovenský Majtán-Černák Marek, Moudrý Pavel, Majtán-Černáková Anna Web
Bratislava-Dúbravka Skupina Západoslovenský Majtán-Černák Marek, Majtán-Černáková Anna, Moudrý Pavel Web
Bratislava-Petržalka Skupina Západoslovenský Majtán-Černák Marek, Majtán-Černáková Anna, Moudrý Pavel Web
Brezno Sbor Stredoslovenský Komora Daniel, Soós Filip Web
Brno-Lesná Sbor Brněnský Rohan Petr Web
Brno-Olomoucká Sbor Brněnský Majer Kamil Web
Brno-Střední Sbor Brněnský Rohan Petr Web
Bruntál Sbor Ostravský Medřický Richard Web
Břeclav Sbor Zlínský Gomola Jiří Web
Bystřice nad Olší Sbor Třinecký Bucha Jan Web
Čadca Sbor Stredoslovenský Plachý Jozef Web
Čakanovce Skupina Východoslovenský Popovič Oliver, Lacika Rastislav
Černilov Skupina Hradecký Staš Petr Web
Červenica Sbor Východoslovenský Bielik Jaroslav, Šolc Ján Web
Červený Kostelec Sbor Hradecký Staš Petr Web
Česká Lípa Sbor Ústecký Michalec Ivan Web
Česká Třebová Sbor Pardubický Cepl Josef Web
České Budějovice Sbor Jihočeský Bušta Karel, Adame Petr Web
České sdružení – sbor Sbor Praha a středočeský Čančík David, Vurst Vít Web
Český Krumlov Sbor Jihočeský Adame Petr Web
Český Těšín Sbor Třinecký Staněk Karel ml. Web
Děčín Sbor Ústecký Michalec Ivan, Duchoň Tomáš Web
Dětmarovice Sbor Třinecký Kostečka Pavel Web
Dobruška Sbor Hradecký Pich Petr Web
Domažlice Skupina Západočeský Hrdinková Petra, Bísek Miroslav, Mráček Jan Web
Držková Skupina Zlínský Škrla Libor Web
Dvůr Králové nad Labem Sbor Hradecký Koun Jiří Web
Fiľakovo Sbor Stredoslovenský Kopilec Jozef, Kaba Marek Web
Frenštát pod Radhoštěm Sbor Frýdecký Šimek Pavel, Loder Jiří Web
Frýdek-Místek Sbor Frýdecký Chládek Jakub Web
Frýdlant nad Ostravicí Sbor Frýdecký Šimek Pavel, Loder Jiří Web
Gerlachov Sbor Východoslovenský Vučetić Milenko, Kováčik Dušan Web
Hanušovice Skupina Olomoucký Huvar Daniel, Majer Jan st Web
Havířov-Suchá Sbor Třinecký Toman Radim Web
Havířov-Šumbark Sbor Třinecký Toman Radim Web
Havlíčkův Brod Sbor Pardubický Kocián Aleš Web
Hodonín Sbor Zlínský Gomola Jiří Web
Holešov Sbor Zlínský Škrla Libor, Žůrková Pavla Web
Horizont Sbor Ústecký Matoušek Jan Web
Horní Benešov Sbor Ostravský Kantor Radek Web
Horní Cerekev Sbor Jihlavský Bil René, Kogut David, Skoumal Jaroslav Web
Horní Rokytnice Sbor Liberecký Lanc Stanislav, Hampacher Roman Web
Hradec Králové Sbor Hradecký Vasilek Karel Web
Hradec Králové – Trinity Sbor Hradecký Vasilek Karel, Hrdinka Daniel Web
Hranice Sbor Olomoucký Kubík Josef Web
Hronov Sbor Hradecký Staš Petr Web
Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou Sbor Jihlavský Dymáček Tomáš Web
Cheb Sbor Západočeský Bísek Miroslav Web
Choceň Sbor Pardubický Cepl Josef Web
Chotěboř Skupina Pardubický Kocián Aleš Web
Chrudim Sbor Pardubický Vasilek Karel Web
Ivančice Sbor Brněnský Kaleta Vladimír Web
Jablonec nad Nisou Sbor Liberecký Lanc Stanislav, Hampacher Roman Web
Jablonné nad Orlicí Sbor Hradecký Pich Petr Web
Jablunkov-Návsí Sbor Třinecký Bucha Jan Web
Jaroměř Sbor Hradecký Staš Petr Web
Jeseník Sbor Olomoucký Majer Jan st, Huvar Daniel Web
Jičín Sbor Liberecký Lanc Stanislav Web
Jihlava Sbor Jihlavský Bil René, Kogut David, Skoumal Jaroslav Web
Jindřichův Hradec Sbor Jihočeský Vojáčková Jana, Adame Petr Web
Karlovy Vary Sbor Západočeský Šimek Pavel Web
Karviná Sbor Třinecký Fürst Jan Web
Kateřinice Sbor Frýdecký Dona Hynek Web
Kežmarok Sbor Východoslovenský Vučetić Milenko, Kováčik Dušan Web
Kladno Sbor Praha a středočeský Martasek Zdeněk Web
Klatovy Sbor Západočeský Hrdinková Petra, Bísek Miroslav, Mráček Jan Web
Kolín Sbor Praha a středočeský Nehyba Patrik Web
Komorní Lhotka Sbor Třinecký Staněk Karel ml. Web
Kopřivnice Sbor Frýdecký Kogut Zdeněk Web
Košice I Sbor Východoslovenský Popovič Oliver, Lacika Rastislav Web
Košice II Sbor Východoslovenský Popovič Oliver, Lacika Rastislav Web
Krnov Sbor Ostravský Medřický Richard Web
Krupina Skupina Stredoslovenský Kučera Jozef Web
Kyjov Sbor Zlínský Havelka Jan Web
Ledeč nad Sázavou Sbor Pardubický Kocián Aleš Web
Levice Sbor Západoslovenský Pist Jozef Web
Liberec Sbor Liberecký Jonáš Marek, Vurst Vít Web
Liberec – Generace víry Sbor Liberecký Hampacher Roman, Vurst Vít Web
Lipník Skupina Liberecký Lanc Stanislav Web
Liptovský Hrádok Sbor Stredoslovenský Riečan Marek Web
Liptovský Mikuláš Sbor Stredoslovenský Riečan Marek Web
Litoměřice Sbor Ústecký Michalec Ivan Web
Litomyšl Skupina Pardubický Ondráček Tomáš, Cepl Josef Web
Litvínov Skupina Ústecký Matoušek Jan Web
Lučenec Sbor Stredoslovenský Kopilec Jozef, Kaba Marek Web
Luže Sbor Pardubický Ondráček Tomáš, Cepl Josef Web
Markuška Skupina Východoslovenský Kopilec Jozef
Martin Sbor Stredoslovenský Riečan Marek Web
Michalovce Sbor Východoslovenský Uhrín Milan Web
Místek Sbor Frýdecký Chládek Jakub Web
Mladá Boleslav Sbor Liberecký Lanc Stanislav Web
Mohelnice Sbor Olomoucký Strouhal Karel ml. Web
Moravské Budějovice Sbor Jihlavský Dymáček Tomáš Web
Myjava Skupina Západoslovenský Gurka Marek
Náchod Sbor Hradecký Staš Petr Web
Napajedla Sbor Zlínský Žůrková Pavla, Škrla Libor Web
Neratovice Sbor Praha a středočeský Nehyba Patrik Web
Nitra I Sbor Západoslovenský Pist Jozef Web
Nitra II Skupina Západoslovenský Pist Jozef Web
Nové Město na Moravě Skupina Jihlavský Kogut David Web
Nové Zámky Sbor Západoslovenský Pist Jozef Web
Nový Bydžov Skupina Hradecký Web
Nový Jičín Sbor Frýdecký Kogut Zdeněk Web
Olomouc Sbor Olomoucký Fürst Filip Web
Opava Sbor Ostravský Kantor Radek Web
Ostrava-Mariánské Hory Sbor Ostravský Kantor Radek Web
Ostrava-Město Sbor Ostravský Jurkovský Michal, Kantor Radek Web
Ostrava-Radvanice Sbor Ostravský Zkušební Kazatel, Kašlík Daniel Web
Ostrava-Restart Sbor Ostravský Toman Radim Web
Ostrava-Svinov Sbor Ostravský Jurkovský Michal, Kantor Radek Web
Ostrava-Zábřeh Sbor Ostravský Jurkovský Michal, Kantor Radek Web
Pardubice Sbor Pardubický Polehna Jana, Vasilek Karel Web
Pelhřimov Skupina Jihlavský Bil René, Kogut David Web
Piešťany Sbor Západoslovenský Badinský Karol Web
Písek Sbor Jihočeský Stehlík Mikuláš Web
Plzeň 1 – KVK Sbor Západočeský Hrdinka Daniel, Svrček Luděk Web
Plzeň 2 – Klíč Sbor Západočeský Hrdinka Daniel, Svrček Luděk, Libotovský Jan Web
Počátky Skupina Jihlavský Bil René, Kogut David Web
Poděbrady Sbor Praha a středočeský Nehyba Patrik Web
Polička Sbor Pardubický Ondráček Tomáš, Cepl Josef Web
Poprad Sbor Východoslovenský Vučetić Milenko, Kováčik Dušan Web
Poproč Sbor Východoslovenský Popovič Oliver, Lacika Rastislav Web
Považská Bystrica Sbor Stredoslovenský Plachý Jozef Web
Praha – Chodov Sbor Praha a středočeský Balcar Michal Web
Praha – Kobylisy Sbor Praha a středočeský Shamray Andriy Web
Praha – Krč Sbor Praha a středočeský Dvořák Josef Web
Praha – Lhotka Sbor Praha a středočeský Loder Jaromír Web
Praha – Melantrichova Skupina Praha a středočeský Loder Jaromír Web
Praha – Sedlec Sbor Praha a středočeský Dvořák Josef Web
Praha – Smíchov Sbor Praha a středočeský Vondrášek Václav, Sílová Soňa Web
Praha – Strašnice Sbor Praha a středočeský Loder Jaromír Web
Praha – Vinohrady Sbor Praha a středočeský Pavlík Martin, Balcar Michal Web
Praha Michle – Bethany Sbor Praha a středočeský Sílová Soňa, Vondrášek Václav Web
Prachatice Skupina Jihočeský Stehlík Mikuláš Web
Prešov Sbor Východoslovenský Bielik Jaroslav, Šolc Ján Web
Prievidza Sbor Západoslovenský Homišin Martin, Komora Daniel Web
Prostějov Sbor Olomoucký Harastej Petr Web
Protivín Sbor Jihočeský Stehlík Mikuláš Web
Přelouč Sbor Pardubický Vasilek Karel Web
Přerov Sbor Olomoucký Kubík Josef Web
Příbram Sbor Jihočeský Smolka Pavel Web
Púchov Sbor Stredoslovenský Plachý Jozef Web
Rakovník Skupina Praha a středočeský Martasek Zdeněk Web
Rakúsy Sbor Východoslovenský Vučetić Milenko, Kováčik Dušan Web
Rankovce Sbor Východoslovenský Uhrín Milan Web
Revúca Sbor Východoslovenský Kopilec Jozef Web
Rimavská Sobota Skupina Stredoslovenský Kaba Marek
Rokycany Skupina Západočeský Hrdinka Daniel, Svrček Luděk Web
Romská skupina – Sokolov Skupina Západočeský Šimek Pavel Web
Roubanina Sbor Brněnský Žůrek Martin Web
Roudnice nad Labem Sbor Ústecký Michalec Ivan Web
Rožňava Sbor Východoslovenský Kopilec Jozef Web
Rumburk Sbor Liberecký Jonáš Marek, Vurst Vít Web
Sbor při MSS Sbor Ostravský Web
Sedlčany Skupina Jihočeský Smolka Pavel Web
Sereď Sbor Západoslovenský Badinský Karol Web
Slaný Sbor Praha a středočeský Martasek Zdeněk Web
Slavkov Skupina Brněnský Majer Kamil Web
Sokolov Sbor Západočeský Šimek Pavel Web
Spišská Nová Ves Sbor Východoslovenský Vučetić Milenko, Kováčik Dušan Web
Strakonice Sbor Jihočeský Stehlík Mikuláš Web
Suchdol nad Odrou Sbor Frýdecký Kogut Zdeněk Web
Svitavy Sbor Pardubický Cepl Josef Web
Šternberk Sbor Olomoucký Strouhal Karel ml. Web
Štětkovice Sbor Jihočeský Smolka Pavel Web
Štramberk Sbor Frýdecký Šimek Pavel, Loder Jiří Web
Šumperk Sbor Olomoucký Majer Jan st, Huvar Daniel Web
Tábor Sbor Jihočeský Stehlík Mikuláš Web
Tachov Sbor Západočeský Bísek Miroslav Web
Telč Sbor Jihlavský Bil René, Kogut David, Skoumal Jaroslav Web
Teplice Sbor Ústecký Matoušek Jan Web
Tišnov Sbor Brněnský Kaleta Vladimír Web
Topoľčany Sbor Západoslovenský Homišin Martin, Komora Daniel Web
Trenčín Sbor Západoslovenský Gurka Marek Web
Trnava Sbor Západoslovenský Badinský Karol Web
Trutnov Sbor Hradecký Koun Jiří Web
Třebechovice pod Orebem Skupina Hradecký Vasilek Karel, Hrdinka Daniel Web
Třebíč Sbor Jihlavský Kogut David Web
Třinec Sbor Třinecký Majer Jan ml Web
Třinec Lyžbice Sbor Třinecký Majer Jan ml Web
Třinec Oldřichovice Sbor Třinecký Majer Jan ml Web
Turnov Sbor Liberecký Lanc Stanislav Web
Uherské Hradiště Sbor Zlínský Kantor Milan Web
Uherské Hradiště 2 Skupina Zlínský Kantor Milan Web
Uherský Brod Sbor Zlínský Kantor Milan Web
Uničov Skupina Olomoucký Strouhal Karel ml. Web
Úpice Sbor Hradecký Koun Jiří Web
Ústí nad Labem Sbor Ústecký Michalec Ivan, Duchoň Tomáš Web
Vaďovce Sbor Západoslovenský Gurka Marek Web
Valašské Klobouky Sbor Zlínský Škrla Libor Web
Valašské Meziříčí Sbor Frýdecký Dona Hynek Web
Vamberk Sbor Hradecký Pich Petr Web
Veselí nad Moravou Sbor Zlínský Havelka Jan Web
Vlašim Skupina Jihočeský Smolka Pavel Web
Vojkovice Sbor Frýdecký Chládek Jakub Web
Vrbno p. Pradědem Sbor Ostravský Medřický Richard Web
Vrchlabí Sbor Hradecký Koun Jiří Web
Vsetín Sbor Frýdecký Dona Hynek Web
Vyškov Sbor Brněnský Majer Kamil Web
Vyšší Brod Sbor Jihočeský Adame Petr Web
Zábřeh na Moravě Sbor Olomoucký Strouhal Karel ml. Web
Zásada-Zbytky Sbor Liberecký Lanc Stanislav, Hampacher Roman Web
Zlaté Moravce Sbor Západoslovenský Pist Jozef Web
Zlín Sbor Zlínský Škrla Libor Web
Znojmo Sbor Jihlavský Dymáček Tomáš Web
Znojmo – Port Sbor Jihlavský Dymáček Tomáš Web
Zvolen Sbor Stredoslovenský Kučera Jozef Web
Žďár nad Sázavou Sbor Jihlavský Kogut David Web
Železný Brod Sbor Liberecký Lanc Stanislav Web
Žiar nad Hronom Skupina Stredoslovenský Kučera Jozef Web
Žilina Sbor Stredoslovenský Plachý Jozef Web